2017 Nebi Vural Uluslararası Seminer Takvimi (No:2)

Ocak

Şubat

Mart

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
2-3 Rezerve 4-5 Frankfurt –  Almanya 4-5 Roterdam,Amsterdam -Hollanda
9-10 Reserve 11-12 Tunus 11-12 Brno – Çek Cumhuriyeti
16-17 Reserve 18-19 Sevastopol – Kırım 18-19 Tel Aviv – İsrail
21-22 Tours – Fransa 25-26 İstanbul – Türkiye 25-26 Kiev – Ukrayna
28-29 İstanbul Eğitmen Semineri – Türkiye

Nisan

Mayıs

Haziran

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
1-2 Ruse- Bulgaristan 5-6 Reserved 3-4 Zaporozhye – Ukrayna
8-9 Auch – Fransa 13-14 Ris Orangis – Fransa 10-11 Viyana – Avusturya
15-16 Frankfurt – Almanya 17-18 Sevastopol – Kırım
22-23 İstanbul Eğitmen Semineri – Türkiye  17-21  Ankara – Türkiye (7. Festival) 24-25 Frankfurt – Almanya
29-30 Lizbon – Portekiz

Temmuz

Ağustos

Eylül

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
1-2 Monako 1-13 Çanakkale Yaz Kampı – Türkiye 9-10 Ruse – Bulgaristan
8-9 Chissinau – Moldova 13-14 Reserved 16-17 Novy Jicin – Çek Cumhuriyeti
13-16 Senec – Slovakia 20-21 Reserved 23-24 Ankara Eğitmen Semineri
29-31 Çanakkale Yaz Kampı – Türkiye 27-28 Rezerve

Ekim

Kasım

Aralık

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
30-1 Beyrut – Lübnan 4-5 Tel Aviv – İsrail 2-3 Coimbra – Portekiz
7-8 Sannois – Fransa 11-12 Bakü – Azerbaycan 9-10 Zaporozhye – Ukrayna
14-15 Kherson – Ukrayna 18-19 Vendome – Fransa 16-17 Rezerve
21-22 Tunus – Tunus 25-26 Sevastopol – Kırım 20-24 Ankara – Türkiye
28-29 İstanbul- Türkiye

2018 Nebi Vural Uluslararası Seminer Takvimi (No:1)

Ocak

Şubat

Mart

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
6-7 Rezerve 2-4 İzmir Eğitmen Semineri – Türkiye 2-4 Roterdam,Amsterdam -Hollanda
12-14 Ankara – Türkiye (max 20 kişi, min 2.dan) 9-11 Sevastopol – Kırım 9-11 Brno – Çek Cumhuriyeti
19-21 Frankfurt – Almanya 16-18 Tunus 15-18 Tel Aviv – İsrail
26-28 Tours – Fransa 23-25 İstanbul – Türkiye 23-25 Kiev – Ukrayna

Nisan

Mayıs

Haziran

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
30-1 Ruse- Bulgaristan 4-6 Ris Orangis – Fransa 1-3 Monako
6-8 Auch – Fransa 9-13  Ankara – Türkiye (8. Festival) 8-10 Frankfurt – Almanya
11-23 Amerika  18-20  Brüksel – Belçika 14-17 Odessa – Ukrayna (1. Uluslararası Yaz Kampı)
27-29 Lizbon – Portekiz  25-27 Viyana – Avusturya 22-24 İstanbul Eğitmen Semineri – Türkiye

Temmuz

Ağustos

Eylül

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
29-1  Sevastopol – Kırım 31-5 Çanakkale Yaz Kampı – Türkiye 31-2 Frankfurt – Almanya
6-8 Chissinau – Moldova 11-12 Reserved 7-9  Ruse – Bulgaristan
18-22 Senec – Slovakia 18-19 Reserved 14-16 Novy Jicin – Çek Cumhuriyeti
29-31 Çanakkale Yaz Kampı – Türkiye 23-26 Fethiye – Türkiye (max 20 kişi, min 2.dan)  21-23  Ankara Eğitmen Semineri – Türkiye
 28-30  Tunus

Ekim

Kasım

Aralık

Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke Tarih Şehir – Ülke
5-7 Sannois – Fransa 1-4 Tel Aviv – İsrail 30-2 Lizbon – Portekiz
12-14 Kherson – Ukrayna 9-11 Bakü – Azerbaycan 7-9 Zaporozhye – Ukrayna
19-21 Ziolana Gora – Polonya 16-18 Vendome – Fransa 15-16 Rezerve
26-28 İstanbul- Türkiye 23-25 Beyrut – Lübnan 19-23 Ankara – Türkiye